2020 SCRIMMAGE SCHEDULE

TO VOLUNTEER FOR SCRIMMAGES, PLEASE FILL OUT THIS FORM. (Please check the table below to see which positions are still open.)

2020 SCRIMMAGE SCHEDULE

DATELOCATIONTIMER1R2U1U2L1L2LJ1LJ2BJ1BJ2
September 12Woodland HS9:00 AMBOCZKOWSKINEALSSEYMORETHOMPSONCONNORHAMMONSGREEN
September 12Whale Branch9:00 AMKINARDHARTVAUGHNWASHINGTONKLINEROSARIOWELLSPERRYKEEFER
September 12Military Magnet6:00 PMGLASGOWJUNSAYJONESFINEK. WILLIAMS
September 14Berkeley County HS7:00 PMBENENHALEYHUMPHREYSDICKERSONKINGACKERMANCALDWELLTYOHAM
J. ROBINSONPINCKNEY
September 14Goose Creek HS6:00 PMBOLANDHARRINGTAYLORCOEFIELDHUCHLAWINGHUCHJOHNSONSTRUNK
September 14Philip Simmons HS6:00 PMCAHILLGLASGOWSEARSROBERTSPRESTONDOCTORMCINNISBENNETT
September 14Bishop England6:30 PMBOCZKOWSKIS. SMITHJERIDEAUBURRISRICHARDSONWOODSTURN
HEARN
September 14Hanahan6:00 PMWAGERSLARKWINNINGHAMLUEBCHOWRAVENELLEDWARDSDONELLENGLOVERB. WILLIAMS
September 14Ashley Ridge HS6:00 PMCOLLINSBROWNDENAUXLOVELANDYOUNGINGALSBEGREIGTICETAFOYA
September 15Baptist Hill5:00 PMBRUSHPEEKPALMERBROWNSPEZIALEWELCHBRUSH
September 16West Ashley HS7:00 PMHUMPHREYSB. WILLIAMSROBERTSHUCHWOODSRICHARDSONHALEJ. WILLIAMS
September 17Stratford B6:15 PMCOLLINSCOEFIELDDICKERSONLUEBCHOWMIDDLETONDONELLENGLOVERSTRUNK
September 17Stratford JV6:30 PMGLASGOWTAYLORMITCHELLBURRISALDRICH
September 17Lucy Beckham JV6:30 PMCAHILLR. SMITHJERIDEAUWINNINGHAMWEBERSEARSMCINNISBENNETTCOX
September 18Wando HS7:00 PMHARINGLOVELANDMITCHELLJONESYOUNGMIDDLETONHUCHCOXJ. ROBINSON
September 18James Island HS7:00 PMDODSONDENAUXSPEZIALEWEBERLAWINGALDRICHK. WILLIAMS
September 18Berkeley County Jamboree6:00 PMBENENHALEYSEYMOREKINGRAVENELLCALDWELLTYOPINCKNEY
September 18Woodland7:30 PMWAGERSNEALSPRESTONCONNORGREEN
September 18Military Magnet6:00 PMINGALSBEWOODJUNSAYDOCTOREDWARDSFINEGREIGHALETICE
September 19Ashley Ridge JV Jamboree: Session #1 (3 quarters)9:00 AMNEASHAMACKERMANHAMHEARN
September 19Ashley Ridge JV Jamboree: Session #2 (3 quarters)11:15 AM
WOODTAFOYA